Rajtlista



2.PFB-OmszkiUltra - 50km [2019.05.01]

50 km - Egyéni - nyílt
2019. 05.01. 09:00
Versenyző Nevezési díj elfogadva / rajtszám
Összesen 69 versenyző
Ács László (1961) Nagykanizsa

5033
Antal Zsolt (1981) Kecskemét
Egyesület/Klub: -

5041
ÁRVAI ANDREA (1972) GYÖMRŐ

5043
Bagi-Deli Dóra (1983) Aszód

5054
Bálint Jeanette (1989) Budapest

5058
Bánfai Beáta (1979) Budapest

5072
Bárány Péter (1974) Sátoraljaújhely

5001
Barna Szabolcs (1969) Budapest

5063
Benedek Péter (1975) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Szárazhegy SE.

5030
Bor Iván (1969) Budapest

5005
Csatári Ákos (1972) Üröm

5009
Csatóné Valkai Lídia (1977) Budapest

5071
Csoma Csilla (1984) Galgahévíz

5053
Dárdai Balázs (1976) Budapest

5044
Deák Ferencné Edit (1955) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: PFB Se

5050
Deli Tamás (1976) Leányfalu

5070
Dergán Ádám (1982) Budapest

5040
Dióssi Norbert (1990) Budapest

5065
Ehmann Petra (1978) Budapest

5020
fodor gábor (1986) dabas

5035
Fodor Judit (1986) Kaposvár

5052
Ing. Galgóczi Imre (1957) Szlovákia
Egyesület/Klub: BHCKR Bátorkeszi

5057
Gavula Sándor (1975) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: -

5060
Geráné Tapasztó Ágnes (1971) Kecskemét

5000
dr. Gévai Gábor (1964) Budapest

5062
Dr. Gottschalk Katrin (1978) Esslingen

5067
Hadászi Szabolcs (1996) Budapest

5047
Hajdu Nándor (1976) Pomáz
Egyesület/Klub: Pomázi Futó Bajnokok SE

5018
Hámori Krisztina (1985) Gyömrő
Egyesület/Klub: Bartos Team

5024
Hati Zoltán (1967) Pócsmegyer
Egyesület/Klub: PFB

5026
Hernádi László (1976) Győr
Egyesület/Klub: Futóbarátok Győr

5038
Hodossy Tamás (1987) Ohrady
Egyesület/Klub: Csallóközkürt

5019
Hortobágyi Zoltán (1979) Ecser

5027
Jáger Dávid (1992) Budapest

5003
Kadenszky Zsolt (1972) Pécel
Egyesület/Klub: Péceli Párducok

5056
Kalla Zsolt (1982) Vác

5031
Kiss Roland (1977) Budapest

5055
Kormos Attila (1984) Budapest

5015
Krucsai Balázs (1989) Mezőnyárád

5032
Kurucz Tünde (1990) Szigetszentmiklós

5012
Lengyel Anita (1974) Páty

5017
Márkus György (1983) Győr
Egyesület/Klub: MVM SE

5051
Mayer Gábor (1966) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: -----------

5021
Merhaut Sándor (1969) Oroszlány

5039
Metz Dóra (1989) Maglód
Egyesület/Klub: Mecsek Maraton Team

5048
Molnár Attila (1977) Budapest

5010
Molnár Tamás (1976) Budapest, XVIII.

5023
Morovics Tamás (1978) Budapest

5025
Nagy Dóra Mária (1988) Budapest

5069
Németh Beáta (1979) Bad Tatzmannsdorf

5007
Odor Katalin (1981) Budapest

5029
Papp Tuma Attila (1965) Budapest

5061
Plechinger Ilona (1978) Herend

5049
Radványi András (1971) Göd

5064
Sima Éva (1961) Paks
Egyesület/Klub: Paff

5045
Szabó Péter (1984) Mezőkovácsháza
Egyesület/Klub: MASZK

5022
Szabó Zoltán (1968) Százhalombatta
Egyesület/Klub: Vuk Se

5059
Szőkéné Ursinyi Beatrix (1974) Várpalota
Egyesület/Klub: Pomázi Futóbajnokok, FUTAPÉT

5068
Takács Csaba (1973) Pécel
Egyesület/Klub: Péceli párducok

5013
Tassi Lia (1991) Budapest

5006
Tóth Bálint (1979) Budapest

5004
Tóth Márton (1989) Szentendre

5066
Tóth-Varga Vera (1985) Kecskemét

5002
Turóczi Károly (1966) Gyömrő

5008
Udvari-Tóth Judit (1987) Bugyi
Egyesület/Klub: @Eleonore

5037
Varga János Pál (1974) Budapest

5016
Vindich Krisztián (1976) Kisbér
Egyesület/Klub: Pomázi Futóbajnokok se

5011
Vissi Barnabás (1992) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: -

5034
Weinber Ferenc (1965) Dunaharaszti
Egyesület/Klub: SZUFLA

5036