Rajtlista



4.PFB-SkanzenFutás [2019.07.14.]

21 km
Versenyző Nevezési díj elfogadva / rajtszám
Összesen 76 versenyző
Ápel Mária (1970) Pilisborosjenő

21021
Bakó Gábor (1968) Budakalász
Egyesület/Klub: Békési DAC

21022
Baumgartner Tamás (1970) Budapest

21024
Tóth Berényi Mihály (1969) Kalocsa
Egyesület/Klub: Kalocsai Földönfutók

Berényi Mihály (1969) Kalocsa
Egyesület/Klub: Kalocsai Földönfutók

21011
Bertha Barbara (1977) Dunakeszi

21028
Boda József (1969) Fajsz

21030
Csereklei Maria (1980) Budapest

21015
Cserhati Gabor (1974) Budapest

Csiky Csiky (1979) Budapest

21017
Czingráber László (1966) Vác
Egyesület/Klub: Siemenz Zrt

Dárdai Balázs (1976) Budapest

Didics-Sárossi Mónika (1987) Budakalász

Dunai Mariann (1988) Vecsés

21025
Egyházi Csanád (1982) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Kilométergyűjtők SE

21001
Erdei Zoltán (1978) Szentendre

21020
Frankovics Péter (1975) Székesfehérvár

21002
Dr. Fröhlich Georgina (1980) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Megathlon SE

21053
Fröhlich Henrik (1944) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Anonym SE

21054
Galambos Norbert (2001) Kecskemét

Gáspár Gergő (1988) Pánd

21038
Gáspár Tamás (1970) Budapest

21037
Gillich Roland (1977) Dunaharaszti

21042
Gy. Molnar Attila (1962) Szentendre

21019
Harrer Tamás (1980) Budapest

21035
Hatvani Nóra (1988) Kecskemét

21055
Herczig Veronika (1980) Győr

21005
Herner László (1983) Budapest

21056
Hidvégi Ferencné (1964) Úrhida

21023
Hoffmann Szilárd (1968) Szigetmonostor

Horváth Csaba (1974) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Siemens Zrt.

Horváth János (1967) Budapest

21026
Horváthné Bolla Júlia (1981) Gyömöre

21013
Huszai Erzsébet (1974) Kisnémedi

21039
Iváncza Zsolt (1980) Gyömöre

21014
Janák Béla (2019) Lehnice

21045
Kalóczki Tímea (1980) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Siemens Zrt.

Kaszás Noémi (1991) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Decathlon

21058
Kelemen Anett (1987) Pilisvörösvár
Egyesület/Klub: PFB

21049
Király Csilla (1971) Szigetmonostor

Kirnyák Tamás (1976) Budapest

21006
Kolozsi Erzsébet (1951) Budapest

21048
Kovács János (1997) Tiszasziget

Könczöl Ildikó (1973) Piliscsév

21047
Kretz Éva (1991) Budapest

21004
Kucsera Dávid (2003) Dunaszerdahely
Egyesület/Klub: Kucsera s. c

21043
Kucsera Tamás (1976) Dunaszerdahely
Egyesület/Klub: Kucsera. s. c

21044
LÁNG LÁSZLÓ (1974) Tata

21052
Lantos Norbert (1984) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: FuTeam Se

21007
Lippai Beáta (1975) Vác

21040
Miksa-Kovács Orsolya (1974) Etyek
Egyesület/Klub: Etyeki Futók Egyesülete

21036
Nagy Amarilla (1978) Dunakeszi

Nagy Attila (1974) Vác

21041
Nagy Milán Attila (1981) Budapest

21046
Németh Andrea (1967) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Vasemberek Klubja

21029
Neubrandt Tamás (1981) Pilisvörösvár

21018
Pál Mónika (1979) Szigetszentmiklós
Egyesület/Klub: CoffeeRUN

Petró Ádám (1980) Budapest

21033
Pinkova Mihály (1982) Győr

21009
Pruzsinszki Krisztina (1977) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Pomázi Futó Bajnokok SE

21016
Mr Roncin Ronan (1993) Budapest

Rozmán András (1977) Budapest

21012
Sembery Gábor (1985) Szentendre

Sira Krisztina (1975) Halásztelek

21008
Sohonyai Tibor (1977) Isaszeg

21003
Soltész Szilárd (1970) Kecskemét

21031
Szabó Andrea (1972) Hódmezővásárhely
Egyesület/Klub: Pomázi Futó Bajnokokk

21027
Szabo Chabi (1981) Budapest
Egyesület/Klub: Adidas Runners

21034
Szabóné Zsóka (1967) Ráckeve
Egyesület/Klub: FuTeam SE Baja

21051
Szalay Tamás (1991) Törökbálint

Széll Endre (-0001) Dunaharaszti
Egyesület/Klub: Fuss Dunaharaszti

21000
Szilágyi Réka (1976) Páty

21057
Tüskevári Tibor (1972) Baracska

Vas Gábor (1977) Budapest

21032
Veres Attila (1978) Budapest

21050
Vida Zoltán (1966) Budapest

21010